Loading...

My Account: $604,050.74 USD / 150.541 BTC


Available for trading: $80,540 USD / 20.14 BTC


Total BFA: $275,574.82 USD / 235,758.55


Name

Home Currency

BFA Earned: 1440.40

ETH .071 BTC 309 USD

Last
.0704 BTC $309.01 USD
Ask
.075 BTC $309.34 USD

Bid
.07489 BTC $307.45 USD


ETH/BTC
.0704 BTC $309.01 USD
24HR HIGH
.0831BTC $312.88USD
24HR LOW
.0711BTC $300.53USD
Aug 1Aug 2Aug 3Aug 4Aug 5Aug 6Aug 7Aug 8Aug 9Aug 10Aug 11Aug 12Aug 13Aug 14Aug 15Aug 16Aug 17Aug 18Aug 19Aug 20Aug 21Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31$50$100$150$200$250$300$350$400

MACD

051015

Published Portfolios

NamePerformanceObjectiveTimeperiod
Donny3433.65%Growth7 Days
Rollandx567.21%New Coin7 Days
Tayna1885-21.70%Stability7 Days
XI755333.00%Low Volatility7 Days
Chen22541.5%High Growth7 Days
Gaciax7819.23%Growth7 Days
Jim675-12.1%High Growth5 Days
Sarah99817.35%Long Term5 Days
Popo75-8.75%Low Volatility5 Days
Lorem33.65%Stability5 Days
Ipsum33.65%Low Volatility5 Days

Featured Portfolios

NamePerformanceObjectiveTimeperiod
Vail1247.15%Long Term5 Days
T.45955.67%High Growth5 Days
Ipsum-12.65%Low Volatility5 Days
Lorem17.65%Stability5 Days
Ipsum33.65%Low Volatility5 Days
Lorem36.65%Stability5 Days

Orderbook


AmountTotalPrice
6.0826.197304
1521.2304
0.11450.1145%304.1
6.0826.197304
1521.2304
0.11450.1145%304.1
6.0826.197304
1521.2304
0.11450.1145%304.1
6.0826.197304
1521.2304
0.11450.1145%304.1
6.0826.197304
1521.2304
0.11450.1145%304.1
6.0826.197304
1521.2304
PriceTotalAmount
304.417.793.5539
304.47617.80.012
304.414.2414.2363
304.417.793.5539
304.47617.80.012
304.414.2414.2363
304.417.793.5539
304.47617.80.012
304.414.2414.2363
304.417.793.5539
304.47617.80.012
304.414.2414.2363
304.417.793.5539
304.47617.80.012
304.414.2414.2363
304.417.793.5539
304.47617.80.012

Market

MarketCoinPrice$% Change
BTC-MONAMonaCoin.00064853.9120.2%
BTC-NEONeo.004900027.931.9%
BTC-QTUMQtum.0019868112.8610.4%
BTC-DGBDigibyte.00000180.1014.8%
BTC-OMGOmiseGO.00137297.41-1.6%
BTC-ADAAda.00000510.29-3.2%

Allocation View


Portfolio Allocation

50.5%
Vail12
25.3%
Xi7553
12.1%
Chen225
12.1%
T.459
  • 50.5% Vail12
  • 25.3% Xi7553
  • 12.1% Chen225
  • 12.1% T.459

Allocation

45%
BTC
25%
ETH
15%
LTC
5%
XRP
5%
BCH
5%
BFA
  • 45% BTC
  • 25% ETH
  • 15% LTC
  • 5% XRP
  • 5% BCH
  • 5% BFA

Open Orders


MarketTypeBID/ASK$FilledRateTotal
BTC-BFALIMIT.000012.07200000.0000112.2

Completed Orders


MarketTypeBID/ASK$FilledRateTotal
BTC-BFAMARKET.000012.06100000.0000111.2

News and ICO Advertisements


  • 10 Days
    Estatex
    A decentralised platform to buy, sell and rent property all over the world.
  • 12 Days
    Branch Chain
    A decentralised auction market
  • 14 Days
    Dronex
    A decentralised auction market
  • 10 Days
    Estatex
    A decentralised platform to buy, sell and rent property all over the world.
  • 12 Days
    Branch Chain
    A decentralised auction market
  • 14 Days
    Dronex
    A decentralised auction market
  • 10 Days
    Estatex
    A decentralised platform to buy, sell and rent property all over the world.
  • 12 Days
    Branch Chain
    A decentralised auction market
  • 14 Days
    Dronex
    A decentralised auction market

Research & News


UserTitleCategoryRating
Rio679Risk ManagementRisk5 Stars
Kia875Quality ICO'sICO4 Stars
Chen20Regulation OutlookICO3 Stars
Lee57Portfolio ConstructionCore3 Stars